Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204825

204825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9eb/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Bungalows for sale in the area of Sea Caves, Pegeia, Paphos. The luxury residential complex consists of 3 designer bungalow villas. The project combines modern architecture, panoramic glazing and natural materials. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen and a living room, direct access to a private pool, and a rooftop terrace with sea views. The plot has a garage for 2 cars, a landscaped garden with automatic irrigation. Solar panels are installed.

The complex is located in a quiet, green area with a low density of buildings. A combination of privacy and proximity to infrastructure. Near Akamas National Park. Cap St. George 5★ Hotel and Resort is 3 minutes away, Coral Bay Beach, TLC International School is 5 minutes away, Paphos city center is 20 minutes away, Paphos Airport is 35 minutes away. Premium restaurants by the sea, shops and supermarkets, schools and services, and coastal walking paths are located nearby. Ideal for permanent residence, vacation or investment.

Read more
Object
№204825
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
865 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:26
204825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting